Federal A 2015
Zona 1
Posicion Equipo Jugados G E P Dif GF GC Puntos
1 Cipolletti Cipolletti 18 9 3 6 8 27 19 30
2 Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca 18 8 5 5 10 29 19 29
3 Tiro Federal B.B. Tiro Federal B.B. 18 8 5 5 7 28 21 29
4 Independiente N. Independiente N. 18 8 5 5 3 26 23 29
5 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 18 9 2 7 3 25 22 29
6 Alvarado Alvarado 18 7 6 5 6 22 16 27
7 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 18 6 8 4 10 30 20 26
8 Belgrano S.R. Belgrano S.R. 18 6 3 9 -12 15 27 21
9 C.A.I. C.A.I. 18 5 3 10 -11 21 32 18
10 Alianza Cutral-Có Alianza Cutral-Có 18 3 2 13 -24 18 42 11


Zona 2
Posicion Equipo Jugados G E P Dif GF GC Puntos
1 Talleres Cba. Talleres Cba. 18 10 7 1 14 26 12 37
2 Def. de Belgrano V.R. Def. de Belgrano V.R. 18 8 6 4 11 26 15 30
3 Juv. Unida Universitario Juv. Unida Universitario 18 7 8 3 6 19 13 29
4 Unión Villa Krause Unión Villa Krause 18 7 4 7 -2 24 26 25
5 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 18 6 6 6 4 18 14 24
6 9 de Julio - Morteros 9 de Julio - Morteros 18 6 5 7 0 19 19 23
7 Independiente Ch. Independiente Ch. 18 5 8 5 -2 16 18 23
8 Sp. Las Parejas Sp. Las Parejas 18 6 3 9 -7 22 29 21
9 Gutierrez S.C. Gutierrez S.C. 18 5 4 9 -6 20 26 19
10 Tiro Federal R. Tiro Federal R. 18 3 3 12 -18 14 32 12


Zona 3
Posicion Equipo Jugados G E P Dif GF GC Puntos
1 Sol de América Sol de América 18 11 2 5 10 33 23 35
2 Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales 18 10 4 4 10 25 15 34
3 Mitre Sgo Estero Mitre Sgo Estero 18 10 3 5 12 32 20 33
4 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 18 8 7 3 8 24 16 31
5 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 18 8 5 5 4 22 18 29
6 Sp. Patria Sp. Patria 18 7 6 5 6 21 15 27
7 Sarmiento R. Sarmiento R. 18 7 5 6 1 24 23 26
8 Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales 18 7 2 9 -3 21 24 23
9 Velez Sarsfield S.E. Velez Sarsfield S.E. 18 1 4 13 -19 14 33 7
10 Textil Mandiyú Textil Mandiyú 18 1 2 15 -29 6 35 5


Zona 4
Posicion Equipo Jugados G E P Dif GF GC Puntos
1 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 18 13 4 1 20 31 11 43
2 Unión Aconquija Unión Aconquija 18 9 7 2 14 22 8 34
3 San Martin Tuc San Martin Tuc 18 9 7 2 12 28 16 34
4 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 18 10 3 5 6 19 13 33
5 Concepción F.C. Concepción F.C. 18 8 6 4 11 26 15 30
6 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 18 6 3 9 -4 17 21 21
7 San Jorge Jrs. San Jorge Jrs. 18 5 3 10 -11 19 30 18
8 San Lorenzo - Alem San Lorenzo - Alem 18 3 7 8 -3 20 23 16
9 Andino SP Andino SP 18 2 4 12 -26 12 38 10
10 Américo Tesorieri Américo Tesorieri 18 1 4 13 -19 9 28 7