Federal A 2015
Print
1ra. fecha - 21/03/15 20-03-2015 21:00 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 7 : 1 Unión Villa Krause
  20-03-2015 22:00 Mitre Sgo Estero 3 : 1 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  21-03-2015 17:30 Unión Sunchales 1 : 0 Sp. Patria
  22-03-2015 16:00 C.A.I. 1 : 2 Belgrano S.R.
  22-03-2015 16:30 Tiro Federal B.B. 0 : 0 Alianza Cutral-Có
  22-03-2015 17:00 Independiente N. 1 : 1 Alvarado
  22-03-2015 17:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 2 : 1 Andino SP
  22-03-2015 17:00 Unión Aconquija 1 : 0 San Lorenzo - Alem
  22-03-2015 17:00 San Martin Tuc 1 : 1 Concepción F.C.
  22-03-2015 17:00 Deportivo Maipú 0 : 0 Gutierrez S.C.
  22-03-2015 17:30 Chaco For Ever 0 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  22-03-2015 17:30 Deportivo Roca 1 : 0 Cipolletti
  22-03-2015 18:00 Altos Hornos Zapla 2 : 2 San Jorge Jrs.
  22-03-2015 18:00 Américo Tesorieri 1 : 2 Juventud Antoniana
  22-03-2015 19:30 Tiro Federal R. 1 : 4 Sp. Las Parejas
  22-03-2015 19:45 Sol de América 1 : 0 Libertad Sunchales
  22-03-2015 20:00 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 1 : 0 Deportivo Madryn
  22-03-2015 20:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 1 : 1 Sarmiento R.
  23-03-2015 20:00 Talleres Cba. 2 : 0 9 de Julio - Morteros
  24-03-2015 17:00 Juv. Unida Universitario 1 : 1 Independiente Ch.

2da. Fecha - 29/03/15 29-03-2015 16:00 Alvarado 0 : 1 Deportivo Roca
  29-03-2015 16:00 Independiente Ch. 2 : 0 Sp. Las Parejas
  29-03-2015 16:00 Cipolletti 5 : 2 Tiro Federal B.B.
  29-03-2015 16:00 Deportivo Madryn 2 : 1 Independiente N.
  29-03-2015 16:30 Concepción F.C. 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
  29-03-2015 16:30 Sp. Patria 3 : 2 Sarmiento R.
  29-03-2015 16:30 Textil Mandiyú 0 : 6 Sol de América
  29-03-2015 17:00 Gutierrez S.C. 2 : 0 Juv. Unida Universitario
  29-03-2015 17:00 Libertad Sunchales 1 : 3 Mitre Sgo Estero
  29-03-2015 17:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 1 : 1 Unión Sunchales
  29-03-2015 17:00 Andino SP 0 : 2 Unión Aconquija
  29-03-2015 17:00 San Lorenzo - Alem 1 : 1 Américo Tesorieri
  29-03-2015 17:00 San Martin Tuc 0 : 0 Altos Hornos Zapla
  29-03-2015 17:15 Chaco For Ever 3 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  29-03-2015 17:30 Juventud Antoniana 2 : 1 San Jorge Jrs.
  29-03-2015 18:00 Unión Villa Krause 1 : 2 Talleres Cba.
  29-03-2015 18:00 9 de Julio - Morteros 0 : 1 Deportivo Maipú
  29-03-2015 20:00 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 1 : 1 C.A.I.
  29-03-2015 20:30 Alianza Cutral-Có 2 : 3 Belgrano S.R.
  30-03-2015 21:00 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 4 : 0 Tiro Federal R.

3ra. Fecha - 05/04/15 03-04-2015 18:00 Belgrano S.R. 1 : 0 Cipolletti
  04-04-2015 19:00 Sp. Las Parejas 1 : 3 Gutierrez S.C.
  04-04-2015 20:00 Mitre Sgo Estero 2 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  05-04-2015 11:00 Tiro Federal R. 2 : 2 Independiente Ch.
  05-04-2015 16:00 C.A.I. 3 : 1 Alianza Cutral-Có
  05-04-2015 16:00 Independiente N. 2 : 2 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  05-04-2015 16:00 Tiro Federal B.B. 1 : 2 Alvarado
  05-04-2015 16:00 Juv. Unida Universitario 0 : 0 9 de Julio - Morteros
  05-04-2015 16:30 Unión Aconquija 1 : 1 Concepción F.C.
  05-04-2015 16:30 San Jorge Jrs. 1 : 1 San Lorenzo - Alem
  05-04-2015 16:45 Sol de América 2 : 1 Chaco For Ever
  05-04-2015 17:00 Deportivo Maipú 2 : 0 Unión Villa Krause
  05-04-2015 17:00 Américo Tesorieri 1 : 1 Andino SP
  05-04-2015 17:00 Altos Hornos Zapla 0 : 1 Juventud Antoniana
  05-04-2015 17:00 Unión Sunchales 3 : 2 Libertad Sunchales
  05-04-2015 17:00 Deportivo Roca 2 : 2 Deportivo Madryn
  05-04-2015 17:30 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 : 2 San Martin Tuc
  05-04-2015 18:30 Sarmiento R. 1 : 0 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  05-04-2015 19:00 Talleres Cba. 0 : 0 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  05-04-2015 20:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 2 : 0 Sp. Patria

4ta. Fecha - 12/04/15 10-04-2015 17:00 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 1 : 1 Deportivo Roca
  10-04-2015 22:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1 : 0 Altos Hornos Zapla
  12-04-2015 16:00 Gutierrez S.C. 1 : 0 Independiente Ch.
  12-04-2015 16:00 Deportivo Madryn 1 : 2 Tiro Federal B.B.
  12-04-2015 16:00 Alvarado 1 : 2 Belgrano S.R.
  12-04-2015 16:00 Independiente N. 3 : 0 C.A.I.
  12-04-2015 16:00 Cipolletti 4 : 0 Alianza Cutral-Có
  12-04-2015 16:00 Textil Mandiyú 1 : 2 Unión Sunchales
  12-04-2015 16:30 Concepción F.C. 0 : 0 Américo Tesorieri
  12-04-2015 16:30 Libertad Sunchales 0 : 1 Sarmiento R.
  12-04-2015 16:45 Sol de América 3 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  12-04-2015 17:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 1 : 1 Sp. Patria
  12-04-2015 17:00 Andino SP 1 : 2 San Jorge Jrs.
  12-04-2015 17:00 Unión Villa Krause 0 : 1 Juv. Unida Universitario
  12-04-2015 17:00 Chaco For Ever 2 : 3 Mitre Sgo Estero
  12-04-2015 17:00 San Martin Tuc 1 : 1 Unión Aconquija
  12-04-2015 17:00 9 de Julio - Morteros 0 : 2 Sp. Las Parejas
  12-04-2015 17:30 San Lorenzo - Alem 0 : 1 Juventud Antoniana
  12-04-2015 19:00 Talleres Cba. 2 : 1 Tiro Federal R.
  12-04-2015 20:00 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 0 : 0 Deportivo Maipú

5ta. Fecha - 19/04/15 17-04-2015 21:00 Deportivo Maipú 0 : 1 Talleres Cba.
  17-04-2015 21:00 Unión Sunchales 1 : 1 Chaco For Ever
  18-04-2015 11:00 Tiro Federal R. 2 : 1 Gutierrez S.C.
  18-04-2015 18:00 Sarmiento R. 2 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  18-04-2015 19:00 Sp. Las Parejas 0 : 0 Unión Villa Krause
  19-04-2015 15:00 Independiente Ch. 0 : 0 9 de Julio - Morteros
  19-04-2015 15:00 C.A.I. 4 : 0 Cipolletti
  19-04-2015 16:00 Américo Tesorieri 2 : 3 San Martin Tuc
  19-04-2015 16:00 Belgrano S.R. 0 : 1 Deportivo Madryn
  19-04-2015 16:00 Sp. Patria 5 : 0 Libertad Sunchales
  19-04-2015 16:00 Tiro Federal B.B. 0 : 0 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  19-04-2015 16:00 Juv. Unida Universitario 3 : 0 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  19-04-2015 16:00 Deportivo Roca 3 : 0 Independiente N.
  19-04-2015 16:00 Alianza Cutral-Có 0 : 1 Alvarado
  19-04-2015 16:30 Unión Aconquija 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
  19-04-2015 17:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 2 : 0 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  19-04-2015 17:00 Altos Hornos Zapla 1 : 2 San Lorenzo - Alem
  19-04-2015 17:30 Juventud Antoniana 4 : 0 Andino SP
  20-04-2015 17:00 San Jorge Jrs. 0 : 3 Concepción F.C.
  20-04-2015 21:30 Mitre Sgo Estero 6 : 2 Sol de América

6ta. fecha - 26/04/15 26-04-2015 16:00 Concepción F.C. 2 : 1 Juventud Antoniana
  26-04-2015 16:00 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 4 : 0 Belgrano S.R.
  26-04-2015 16:00 Mitre Sgo Estero 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  26-04-2015 16:00 Libertad Sunchales 2 : 1 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  26-04-2015 16:00 Andino SP 3 : 3 San Lorenzo - Alem
  26-04-2015 16:00 Deportivo Madryn 3 : 1 Alianza Cutral-Có
  26-04-2015 16:00 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 2 : 0 Sp. Las Parejas
  26-04-2015 16:00 Sol de América 0 : 1 Unión Sunchales
  26-04-2015 16:00 Unión Aconquija 3 : 0 Altos Hornos Zapla
  26-04-2015 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1 : 0 Américo Tesorieri
  26-04-2015 16:00 Deportivo Roca 2 : 2 C.A.I.
  26-04-2015 16:00 Alvarado 1 : 1 Cipolletti
  26-04-2015 16:00 Unión Villa Krause 2 : 1 Independiente Ch.
  26-04-2015 16:00 Chaco For Ever 1 : 1 Sarmiento R.
  26-04-2015 16:00 Deportivo Maipú 3 : 0 Tiro Federal R.
  26-04-2015 16:00 9 de Julio - Morteros 2 : 2 Gutierrez S.C.
  26-04-2015 16:00 Textil Mandiyú 0 : 1 Sp. Patria
  27-04-2015 20:00 Independiente N. 1 : 0 Tiro Federal B.B.
  27-04-2015 21:00 Talleres Cba. 2 : 2 Juv. Unida Universitario
  28-04-2015 22:00 San Martin Tuc 4 : 2 San Jorge Jrs.

7ma. fecha - 03/05/15 02-05-2015 16:00 Américo Tesorieri 0 : 1 Unión Aconquija
  02-05-2015 20:00 Cipolletti 3 : 0 Deportivo Madryn
  02-05-2015 21:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 1 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  03-05-2015 11:00 San Jorge Jrs. 0 : 2 Gimnasia y Tiro
  03-05-2015 11:00 Altos Hornos Zapla 2 : 0 Andino SP
  03-05-2015 11:00 Tiro Federal R. 0 : 2 9 de Julio - Morteros
  03-05-2015 11:30 Juventud Antoniana 2 : 0 San Martin Tuc
  03-05-2015 15:00 Alianza Cutral-Có 2 : 2 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  03-05-2015 15:00 Belgrano S.R. 0 : 1 Independiente N.
  03-05-2015 15:00 Independiente Ch. 1 : 0 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  03-05-2015 15:00 C.A.I. 2 : 1 Alvarado
  03-05-2015 15:00 Tiro Federal B.B. 2 : 2 Deportivo Roca
  03-05-2015 15:00 Sp. Las Parejas 1 : 2 Talleres Cba.
  03-05-2015 15:30 Gutierrez S.C. 1 : 2 Unión Villa Krause
  03-05-2015 15:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 2 : 0 Libertad Sunchales
  03-05-2015 15:30 Unión Sunchales 3 : 1 Mitre Sgo Estero
  03-05-2015 15:30 San Lorenzo - Alem 0 : 2 Concepción F.C.
  03-05-2015 16:00 Sp. Patria 1 : 1 Chaco For Ever
  04-05-2015 15:00 Juv. Unida Universitario 0 : 0 Deportivo Maipú
  04-05-2015 20:00 Sarmiento R. 1 : 2 Sol de América

8va. fecha - 10/05/15 09-05-2015 16:00 Textil Mandiyú 1 : 1 Libertad Sunchales
  09-05-2015 19:00 San Martin Tuc 1 : 1 San Lorenzo - Alem
  09-05-2015 19:00 Talleres Cba. 4 : 1 Independiente Ch.
  09-05-2015 21:30 Mitre Sgo Estero 1 : 1 Sarmiento R.
  10-05-2015 11:00 Chaco For Ever 3 : 1 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  10-05-2015 15:00 Deportivo Roca 3 : 0 Belgrano S.R.
  10-05-2015 15:30 Tiro Federal B.B. 2 : 0 C.A.I.
  10-05-2015 15:30 Deportivo Madryn 1 : 0 Alvarado
  10-05-2015 15:30 Juv. Unida Universitario 1 : 0 Tiro Federal R.
  10-05-2015 16:00 Independiente N. 2 : 1 Alianza Cutral-Có
  10-05-2015 16:00 Unión Sunchales 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  10-05-2015 16:00 Concepción F.C. 1 : 1 Andino SP
  10-05-2015 16:00 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 1 : 2 Cipolletti
  10-05-2015 16:00 Américo Tesorieri 1 : 0 Altos Hornos Zapla
  10-05-2015 16:00 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 1 : 0 Gutierrez S.C.
  10-05-2015 16:00 Sol de América 1 : 1 Sp. Patria
  10-05-2015 16:00 Unión Villa Krause 2 : 0 9 de Julio - Morteros
  10-05-2015 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 : 1 Juventud Antoniana
  10-05-2015 17:00 Deportivo Maipú 3 : 0 Sp. Las Parejas
  10-05-2015 17:00 Unión Aconquija 2 : 0 San Jorge Jrs.

9na fecha - 23/05/15 22-05-2015 20:30 Sarmiento R. 1 : 1 Unión Sunchales
  22-05-2015 20:30 Belgrano S.R. 0 : 3 Tiro Federal B.B.
  22-05-2015 21:00 Cipolletti 0 : 2 Independiente N.
  22-05-2015 21:00 9 de Julio - Morteros 0 : 0 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  22-05-2015 21:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 1 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  22-05-2015 21:00 Libertad Sunchales 3 : 1 Chaco For Ever
  22-05-2015 21:30 San Lorenzo - Alem 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
  22-05-2015 22:00 Juventud Antoniana 1 : 0 Unión Aconquija
  22-05-2015 22:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 1 : 2 Sol de América
  23-05-2015 11:00 Tiro Federal R. 1 : 0 Unión Villa Krause
  23-05-2015 15:00 C.A.I. 2 : 1 Deportivo Madryn
  23-05-2015 15:00 Independiente Ch. 0 : 0 Deportivo Maipú
  23-05-2015 16:00 Alianza Cutral-Có 0 : 3 Deportivo Roca
  23-05-2015 16:00 Gutierrez S.C. 1 : 2 Talleres Cba.
  23-05-2015 16:00 San Jorge Jrs. 1 : 0 Américo Tesorieri
  23-05-2015 16:00 Andino SP 0 : 3 San Martin Tuc
  23-05-2015 16:00 Sp. Las Parejas 2 : 1 Juv. Unida Universitario
  23-05-2015 16:00 Sp. Patria 0 : 1 Mitre Sgo Estero
  23-05-2015 20:30 Alvarado 0 : 1 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  23-05-2015 21:30 Altos Hornos Zapla 1 : 2 Concepción F.C.

10ma fecha - 27-05-15 27-05-2015 14:00 Belgrano S.R. 0 : 0 C.A.I.
  27-05-2015 14:00 Alianza Cutral-Có 2 : 3 Tiro Federal B.B.
  27-05-2015 15:00 Independiente Ch. 0 : 0 Juv. Unida Universitario
  27-05-2015 15:00 Deportivo Madryn 3 : 1 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  27-05-2015 16:00 Textil Mandiyú 0 : 1 Chaco For Ever
  27-05-2015 16:00 San Jorge Jrs. 1 : 2 Altos Hornos Zapla
  27-05-2015 16:00 Gutierrez S.C. 2 : 0 Deportivo Maipú
  27-05-2015 16:00 San Lorenzo - Alem 1 : 1 Unión Aconquija
  27-05-2015 16:00 Andino SP 2 : 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
  27-05-2015 16:00 Sp. Patria 1 : 0 Unión Sunchales
  27-05-2015 20:30 Alvarado 1 : 0 Independiente N.
  27-05-2015 20:30 Sarmiento R. 0 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  27-05-2015 21:00 Sp. Las Parejas 2 : 1 Tiro Federal R.
  27-05-2015 21:00 Cipolletti 1 : 0 Deportivo Roca
  27-05-2015 21:00 Libertad Sunchales 1 : 1 Sol de América
  27-05-2015 22:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 0 : 1 Mitre Sgo Estero
  27-05-2015 22:00 Concepción F.C. 1 : 1 San Martin Tuc
  28-05-2015 21:30 Unión Villa Krause 0 : 0 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  28-05-2015 22:00 Juventud Antoniana 2 : 1 Américo Tesorieri

11ª fecha - 31/05/15 31-05-2015 15:00 C.A.I. 0 : 2 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  31-05-2015 15:30 Belgrano S.R. 2 : 0 Alianza Cutral-Có
  31-05-2015 15:45 Sol de América 2 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  31-05-2015 16:00 Independiente N. 2 : 0 Deportivo Madryn
  31-05-2015 16:00 Unión Aconquija 3 : 1 Andino SP
  31-05-2015 16:00 Unión Sunchales 3 : 1 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  31-05-2015 16:00 Tiro Federal B.B. 0 : 0 Cipolletti
  31-05-2015 16:00 Sarmiento R. 1 : 1 Sp. Patria
  31-05-2015 16:00 Deportivo Roca 2 : 3 Alvarado
  31-05-2015 16:30 Deportivo Maipú 2 : 1 9 de Julio - Morteros
  31-05-2015 16:30 Gimnasia y Tiro 3 : 1 Concepción F.C.
  31-05-2015 16:30 Sp. Las Parejas 1 : 1 Independiente Ch.
  31-05-2015 17:00 Altos Hornos Zapla 3 : 1 San Martin Tuc
  31-05-2015 17:00 Mitre Sgo Estero 2 : 1 Libertad Sunchales
  31-05-2015 19:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 0 : 1 Chaco For Ever
  01-06-2015 15:00 Juv. Unida Universitario 2 : 1 Gutierrez S.C.
  01-06-2015 16:00 Américo Tesorieri 1 : 3 San Lorenzo - Alem
  01-06-2015 16:00 San Jorge Jrs. 1 : 4 Juventud Antoniana
  02-06-2015 16:00 Tiro Federal R. 2 : 2 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  02-06-2015 16:00 Talleres Cba. 1 : 1 Unión Villa Krause

10ma fecha - 27-05-15 03-06-2015 21:00 9 de Julio - Morteros 0 : 0 Talleres Cba.

12ª fecha - 07/06/15 06-06-2015 15:00 Textil Mandiyú 0 : 2 Mitre Sgo Estero
  06-06-2015 17:00 Libertad Sunchales 1 : 0 Unión Sunchales
  06-06-2015 18:30 San Lorenzo - Alem 0 : 1 San Jorge Jrs.
  07-06-2015 15:00 Independiente Ch. 1 : 0 Tiro Federal R.
  07-06-2015 15:30 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 1 : 1 Independiente N.
  07-06-2015 15:30 Chaco For Ever 2 : 1 Sol de América
  07-06-2015 16:00 Concepción F.C. 1 : 2 Unión Aconquija
  07-06-2015 16:00 Alvarado 0 : 0 Tiro Federal B.B.
  07-06-2015 16:00 Unión Villa Krause 3 : 2 Deportivo Maipú
  07-06-2015 16:00 San Martin Tuc 3 : 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
  07-06-2015 16:00 Deportivo Madryn 1 : 0 Deportivo Roca
  07-06-2015 16:00 Sp. Patria 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  07-06-2015 16:00 Juventud Antoniana 1 : 1 Altos Hornos Zapla
  07-06-2015 16:00 Alianza Cutral-Có 4 : 2 C.A.I.
  07-06-2015 16:00 Gutierrez S.C. 2 : 2 Sp. Las Parejas
  07-06-2015 16:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 2 : 3 Sarmiento R.
  07-06-2015 16:00 Andino SP 0 : 0 Américo Tesorieri
  07-06-2015 16:00 Cipolletti 2 : 1 Belgrano S.R.
  07-06-2015 16:00 9 de Julio - Morteros 1 : 4 Juv. Unida Universitario
  08-06-2015 20:30 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 1 : 3 Talleres Cba.

13ª fecha - 14/06/15 12-06-2015 20:30 Sp. Patria 1 : 0 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  12-06-2015 21:00 Unión Sunchales 4 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  13-06-2015 15:00 C.A.I. 2 : 3 Independiente N.
  13-06-2015 15:00 Deportivo Roca 3 : 2 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  13-06-2015 15:30 Sarmiento R. 1 : 0 Libertad Sunchales
  13-06-2015 16:00 Sp. Las Parejas 0 : 2 9 de Julio - Morteros
  14-06-2015 15:00 Independiente Ch. 1 : 0 Gutierrez S.C.
  14-06-2015 15:00 Américo Tesorieri 0 : 3 Concepción F.C.
  14-06-2015 15:30 Belgrano S.R. 0 : 2 Alvarado
  14-06-2015 15:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 3 : 1 Sol de América
  14-06-2015 15:30 Tiro Federal B.B. 3 : 0 Deportivo Madryn
  14-06-2015 16:00 Juv. Unida Universitario 0 : 0 Unión Villa Krause
  14-06-2015 16:00 Mitre Sgo Estero 0 : 0 Chaco For Ever
  14-06-2015 16:00 Alianza Cutral-Có 1 : 0 Cipolletti
  14-06-2015 16:00 Unión Aconquija 0 : 0 San Martin Tuc
  14-06-2015 16:00 San Jorge Jrs. 3 : 0 Andino SP
  14-06-2015 16:00 Deportivo Maipú 0 : 1 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  14-06-2015 16:30 Juventud Antoniana 3 : 2 San Lorenzo - Alem
  14-06-2015 17:00 Altos Hornos Zapla 0 : 2 Gimnasia y Tiro

14ª fecha - 21 de junio 19-06-2015 21:45 San Martin Tuc 2 : 0 Américo Tesorieri

13ª fecha - 14/06/15 20-06-2015 12:00 Tiro Federal R. 0 : 1 Talleres Cba.

14ª fecha - 21 de junio 20-06-2015 15:00 Concepción F.C. 3 : 1 San Jorge Jrs.
  20-06-2015 20:30 Andino SP 0 : 2 Juventud Antoniana
  21-06-2015 15:00 Deportivo Madryn 2 : 0 Belgrano S.R.
  21-06-2015 15:30 Independiente N. 1 : 1 Deportivo Roca
  21-06-2015 15:30 Libertad Sunchales 1 : 0 Sp. Patria
  21-06-2015 15:30 Sol de América 2 : 0 Mitre Sgo Estero
  21-06-2015 15:30 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 4 : 2 Tiro Federal B.B.
  21-06-2015 16:00 Alvarado 3 : 0 Alianza Cutral-Có
  21-06-2015 16:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  21-06-2015 16:00 9 de Julio - Morteros 2 : 1 Independiente Ch.
  21-06-2015 16:00 Unión Villa Krause 2 : 1 Sp. Las Parejas
  21-06-2015 16:00 Textil Mandiyú 0 : 5 Sarmiento R.
  21-06-2015 16:00 Chaco For Ever 3 : 0 Unión Sunchales
  21-06-2015 16:30 San Lorenzo - Alem 1 : 2 Altos Hornos Zapla
  21-06-2015 17:00 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 0 : 0 Juv. Unida Universitario
  21-06-2015 18:00 Talleres Cba. 0 : 1 Deportivo Maipú
  21-06-2015 18:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 0 : 0 Unión Aconquija
  21-06-2015 18:00 Cipolletti 2 : 0 C.A.I.
  22-06-2015 16:00 Gutierrez S.C. 1 : 0 Tiro Federal R.

15ta fecha - 28/06/15 27-06-2015 15:30 Sarmiento R. 0 : 1 Chaco For Ever
  27-06-2015 15:30 Juv. Unida Universitario 1 : 1 Talleres Cba.
  27-06-2015 16:00 Sp. Patria 2 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  27-06-2015 16:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 1 : 3 Libertad Sunchales
  27-06-2015 16:00 San Jorge Jrs. 0 : 1 San Martin Tuc
  27-06-2015 18:15 San Lorenzo - Alem 3 : 0 Andino SP
  28-06-2015 11:00 Tiro Federal R. 1 : 1 Deportivo Maipú
  28-06-2015 15:00 Belgrano S.R. 0 : 0 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  28-06-2015 15:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 2 : 0 Mitre Sgo Estero
  28-06-2015 15:00 C.A.I. 1 : 0 Deportivo Roca
  28-06-2015 15:30 Gutierrez S.C. 1 : 2 9 de Julio - Morteros
  28-06-2015 15:30 Américo Tesorieri 0 : 2 Gimnasia y Tiro
  28-06-2015 15:30 Unión Sunchales 2 : 0 Sol de América
  28-06-2015 15:30 Tiro Federal B.B. 3 : 1 Independiente N.
  28-06-2015 16:00 Cipolletti 1 : 1 Alvarado
  28-06-2015 16:00 Alianza Cutral-Có 2 : 1 Deportivo Madryn
  28-06-2015 16:00 Juventud Antoniana 2 : 0 Concepción F.C.
  28-06-2015 16:00 Sp. Las Parejas 2 : 1 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  28-06-2015 16:30 Altos Hornos Zapla 0 : 2 Unión Aconquija
  29-06-2015 15:00 Independiente Ch. 2 : 1 Unión Villa Krause

16ª fecha - 05/04/15 03-07-2015 15:00 Textil Mandiyú 3 : 0 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  03-07-2015 20:00 Talleres Cba. 2 : 0 Sp. Las Parejas
  03-07-2015 21:15 9 de Julio - Morteros 2 : 0 Tiro Federal R.
  03-07-2015 21:30 Andino SP 1 : 0 Altos Hornos Zapla
  04-07-2015 14:00 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 5 : 0 Alianza Cutral-Có
  04-07-2015 15:00 Sol de América 3 : 1 Sarmiento R.
  05-07-2015 15:00 Deportivo Madryn 2 : 1 Cipolletti
  05-07-2015 15:00 Deportivo Roca 2 : 1 Tiro Federal B.B.
  05-07-2015 15:30 Chaco For Ever 1 : 1 Sp. Patria
  05-07-2015 15:30 Libertad Sunchales 4 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  05-07-2015 15:30 Independiente N. 1 : 1 Belgrano S.R.
  05-07-2015 16:00 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 3 : 1 Independiente Ch.
  05-07-2015 16:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 2 : 1 San Jorge Jrs.
  05-07-2015 16:00 Unión Villa Krause 6 : 0 Gutierrez S.C.
  05-07-2015 16:00 Concepción F.C. 0 : 0 San Lorenzo - Alem
  05-07-2015 16:00 Mitre Sgo Estero 1 : 2 Unión Sunchales
  05-07-2015 16:00 Unión Aconquija 2 : 0 Américo Tesorieri
  05-07-2015 16:00 Alvarado 3 : 1 C.A.I.
  05-07-2015 16:00 San Martin Tuc 1 : 1 Juventud Antoniana
  05-07-2015 16:30 Deportivo Maipú 0 : 1 Juv. Unida Universitario

17ª fecha - 12/07/15 11-07-2015 15:00 Sp. Patria 1 : 2 Sol de América
  11-07-2015 16:00 San Jorge Jrs. 0 : 0 Unión Aconquija
  11-07-2015 17:00 Velez Sarsfield S.E. 1 : 1 Chaco For Ever
  11-07-2015 20:00 Alvarado 1 : 1 Deportivo Madryn
  12-07-2015 11:00 Tiro Federal R. 2 : 0 Juv. Unida Universitario
  12-07-2015 15:00 Sarmiento R. 1 : 5 Mitre Sgo Estero
  12-07-2015 15:00 C.A.I. 0 : 1 Tiro Federal B.B.
  12-07-2015 15:00 Belgrano S.R. 2 : 1 Deportivo Roca
  12-07-2015 15:00 San Lorenzo - Alem 1 : 2 San Martin Tuc
  12-07-2015 15:00 Independiente Ch. 0 : 0 Talleres Cba.
  12-07-2015 15:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U. 0 : 0 Unión Sunchales
  12-07-2015 15:30 Libertad Sunchales 1 : 0 Textil Mandiyú
  12-07-2015 16:00 Alianza Cutral-Có 2 : 3 Independiente N.
  12-07-2015 16:00 Andino SP 0 : 4 Concepción F.C.
  12-07-2015 16:00 Cipolletti 2 : 1 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P.
  12-07-2015 16:00 Juventud Antoniana 0 : 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
  12-07-2015 16:00 Gutierrez S.C. 1 : 2 Def. de Belgrano V.R.
  12-07-2015 16:00 9 de Julio - Morteros 4 : 0 Unión Villa Krause
  12-07-2015 16:30 Altos Hornos Zapla 2 : 0 Américo Tesorieri
  12-07-2015 17:00 Sp. Las Parejas 3 : 2 Deportivo Maipú

18ª fecha 19-07-15 17-07-2015 19:00 Talleres Cba. 1 : 1 Gutierrez S.C.
  18-07-2015 16:00 Juv. Unida Universitario 2 : 1 Sp. Las Parejas
  18-07-2015 16:00 Unión Aconquija 1 : 1 Juventud Antoniana
  19-07-2015 15:00 Independiente N. 1 : 3 Cipolletti
  19-07-2015 15:00 Deportivo Madryn 4 : 0 C.A.I.
  19-07-2015 15:00 Chaco For Ever 1 : 0 Libertad Sunchales
  19-07-2015 15:00 Deportivo Roca 2 : 0 Alianza Cutral-Có
  19-07-2015 15:00 Unión Sunchales 0 : 1 Sarmiento R.
  19-07-2015 15:00 Textil Mandiyú 1 : 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima C.U.
  19-07-2015 15:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1 : 0 San Lorenzo - Alem
  19-07-2015 15:00 Ferrocarril Oeste G.P. 1 : 1 Alvarado
  19-07-2015 15:00 Mitre Sgo Estero 0 : 1 Sp. Patria
  19-07-2015 15:00 Concepción F.C. 0 : 1 Altos Hornos Zapla
  19-07-2015 15:00 Tiro Federal B.B. 3 : 1 Belgrano S.R.
  19-07-2015 15:00 Sol de América 2 : 1 Velez Sarsfield S.E.
  19-07-2015 15:30 Américo Tesorieri 1 : 2 San Jorge Jrs.
  19-07-2015 16:00 San Martin Tuc 2 : 1 Andino SP
  19-07-2015 16:00 Def. de Belgrano V.R. 2 : 1 9 de Julio - Morteros
  19-07-2015 16:00 Unión Villa Krause 3 : 1 Tiro Federal R.
  19-07-2015 16:15 Deportivo Maipú 1 : 1 Independiente Ch.